Menu
TagLD Shopping
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Arista Networks 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Optics Module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR
 

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Optics Module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR

10GBASE-SRL SFP+ SHORT REACH LITE

Priceplunge NothingButSavings Logo

 
Image of 10Gtek for Arista SFP-1G-T-PCW, 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver, 100m, RJ-45 Connector
 

10Gtek for Arista SFP-1G-T-PCW, 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver, 100m, RJ-45 Connector

Compatible for Arista SFP-1G-T-PCW.. Up to 100m link length over Category 5e copper cables,supporting 1 Gigabit Ethernet.. RJ-45 Transceiver, 1.25Gb/s...

Amazon Logo

 
Image of 10Gtek for Arista QSFP-40G-SR4, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver, MMF, 850nm, 100m
 

10Gtek for Arista QSFP-40G-SR4, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver, MMF, 850nm, 100m

Compatible for Arista QSFP-40G-SR4.. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.. QSFP+ Transceiver, 40GBASE-SR4, 40Gb/s QSFP+,...

Amazon Logo

 
Image of 10Gtek 100Gb/s QSFP28 for Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M, Direct-attach Copper Cable, 3-meter
 

10Gtek 100Gb/s QSFP28 for Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M, Direct-attach Copper Cable, 3-meter

QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 100GBASE-CR4 cables are suitable for very short links and offer a cost-effective way to establish a 100-Gigabit link...

Amazon Logo